NADIUUUUUHHH (breakmyjaw) wrote,
NADIUUUUUHHH
breakmyjaw

FRIENDS ONLY. COMMENT TO BE ADDED. <3








OHMYGOSHH.





FRi3NDZ 0NLY.





add me first.
comment.
i'll add you back.
if you don't comment. i won't add you back.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 117 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
added you ♥
mkaay.
added you back qt. ♥
NAADDDIIIAAA


i want addage. ♥
DENNNNNYYYYY

i want you. haha. jk.

added you back. ♥


add me y0 ♥
KAY.
you're added nigguh. ♥
added!
add back, again? yeah? ♥
duh. you're added. ♥
Add me. ♥
added you. ♥
added you.
added you back.
your sooo cute! and pretty!!!
can i be added?

thanks!
of course you're added.

Hey you <3
hey. ♥
saw you on some community, so i added you.
add me back <3
added. ♥
Duuuude. How could you NOT add me? :D
idk. i'm adding whoever's telling me to. lol. duh. but i'll add you hoe.

we were friends on __ohhspark, new journals so im going to add you ad then add me back?? thanks cutie.
added qt.




add me

Anonymous

April 20 2005, 23:38:56 UTC 12 years ago

crimsRon-dude u cant 4get to add me..now thats what im talking about biotch!

-ema-
mmkay. add me back.
Wow, I'm slow. Sorry I didn't add you sooner. I need to actually start commenting too. -slaps self in face-
<3 add me back?
lol.
added. ♥
you know you wanna add me =)
haaaaah. i♥you
addddded. =]
i♥chutoo.
Add me, or I'll die.
added, loverrrrr.
I'M COOL, Your COOl. add?
added.
add me back. ♥

kornxright_now

12 years ago

breakmyjaw

12 years ago

♥ added ya
added you back sweetie.
hey, you seem interesting
hope we can be friends! <3
hehe.
of course we can.
added you back, love.

Anonymous

May 3 2005, 11:25:54 UTC 12 years ago

nadia's hott.
hahah. duh i am. jk.
but who is this?

Anonymous

12 years ago

breakmyjaw

12 years ago

Anonymous

12 years ago

Anonymous

12 years ago

breakmyjaw

12 years ago

yeah I know. She IS hott. =]
hahaha. NO YOU ARE! mmkay?♥

lyndx___say

12 years ago

breakmyjaw

12 years ago

Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →